MUFC1878

Seasontables

Final league tables for every season.

Premier League ยท 2026/27

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Manchester City9702201021
2Arsenal870113521
3Brighton & Hove Albion961224719
4Chelsea9513191516
5Liverpool843111815
6Brentford935116914
7Bournemouth9333141312
8Tottenham Hotspur9333101012
9Aston Villa9333101312
10Hull City9252111011
11Leeds United92529811
12Newcastle United8323121411
13Ipswich Town9324141811
14Everton82428910
15Fulham92349119
16Coventry City93069169
17Manchester United914410157
18Crystal Palace92169217
19Nottingham Forest91356126
20Sunderland91267175